Find the latest bookmaker offers available across all uk gambling sites www.bets.zone Read the reviews and compare sites to quickly discover the perfect account for you.
Home > Result > AIADMK Assembly Election 2016 Candidate List

AIADMK Assembly Election 2016 Candidate List

Amma J Jayalalithaa announced 227 candidates List, Tamil nadu Election legislative  227 seats will be given to AIADMK Candidates and for Alliance 7 Seats are given, Kerala, Puducherry or Pondicherry All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam.

Important Minister Members got the Seat Ones Again are O Panneerselvam Finance Minister, R Viswanathan Electricity Minister, R Vaithlingam Housing Minister, B Valarmathi Social Welfare Minister and Gokula Indira Handloom Minister.

Tamil Nadu Election Candidates Assemble Election List

Jayalalithaa : R.K. Nagar

O. Panneerselvam : Bodinayakkanur

Former DGP R. Natraj : Mylapore

V. Alexander : Ambattur

T.A. Ezhumalai : Poonamallee

D. Jayakumar : Royapuram

K.S. Vijaykumar : Gummidipoondi

P. Balaraman : Ponneri

P.M. Narasimhan : Tiruttani

A Baskaran : Thiruvallur

P. Dhanapal : Avinashi

Karupannan : Bhavani

Raja Krishnan : Anthiyur

V.P. Subramani : Modakuruchi

Ponnusamy : Dharapuram

A. Noor Jahan : Chepauk

Seval R. Velu : Vikravandi

Kumaraguru : Ulundurpet

Seval G. Kothandaraman : Thirukoyilur

Rajasekhar : Sankarapuram

C.V. Shanmugam : Villupuram

M. Chakrapani : Vaanur

Annadurai : Mailam

S.P. Rajendran : Tindivanam

Govindasamy : Gingee Sevoor

Vinod : Udhagamandalam

Kalaichelvan : Gudalur

Ramu : Coonnor

O.K. Chinnaraj : Mettupalayam

Vijayakumar : Tirupur

North Easwaran : Bhavanisagar

Munusamy : Velachery

K.S. Seenivasan : Harbour

V.N. Ravi : Virugambakkam

Saraswathi Rengasamy : Theagaraya Nagar

Leo N. Sundaram : Shollinganallur

M. Kothandapani : Thiruporur

Mythili Thirunavukkarasu : Kancheepuram Walajabad

P. Ganesan : Uthiramerur

K. Palani : Sriperumbudur

K.A. Senkotaiyan : Gobichettipalayam

Thousand Lights : Valarmathi

Karunas : Thiruvadanai

Gokula Indira : Anna Nagar

C.V. Elangovan : Pallavaram

V. Neelakandan : Thiru Vi Ka Nagar

Chitlapakkam Rajendran : Tambaram

R. Kamalakannan : Chengalpattu

Natham Vishwanathan : Aathur

Parithi Ellamvazhuthi : Egmore

Panruti Ramachandran : Alandur

C. Ponnaiyan : Saidapet M.C.

Kasturi Vasu : Valparai

Arun Kumar : Coimbatore

North Arjunan : Coimbatore

South Singai Muthu : Singanallur

Velumani : Thondamuthur

A. Natarajan : Palladam

V. Senthil Balaji : Aravakurichi

Ramachandran : Aarani

K. Mohan : Cheyyar Sellur

K. Raju : Madurai West

M. Jayapal : Madural Central

S.S. Saravanan : Madurai South

M.S. Pandian : Madurai North

M. Manikandan : Ramanathapuram

G. Venkatachalam : Salem West

K.R.S. Saravanan : Salem North

A.B. Sakthivel : Salem South

K.S. Thennarasu : Erode East

R. Varadharajan : Erode West

S. Tamizharasi : Tiruchi West

R. Manoharan : Tiruchi East

Nainar Nagendran : Tirunelveli

M. Vijaykumar : Nanguneri Thalavai

Sundaram : Kanyakumari

V. Dorothy Samson : Nagercoil

N.G. Parthiban : Sholingur

S.R.K. Appu : Katpadi

Sumaithangi C. Elumalai : Ranipet

K.V. Ramdas : Arcot

Neelakantan : Vellore

M. Kalai Arasu- Anaicut

G. Loganathan : Kilvaithinankuppam

Nilofer Kafeel : Vaniyambadi

R.Balasubramani : Ambur

K.C. Veeramani : Jolarpettai

T.T. Kumar : Tirupattur

M. Nagaraj : Uthangarai

C.V. Rajendran : Bargur

V. Govindaraj : Krishnagiri

K.P. Munusamy : Vepanahalli

P. Balakrishna Reddy : Hosur

C. Nagesh : Thali

K.P. Anbazhagan : Palacode

M.K. Velumani : Ponnagaram

P.T. Elangovan : Dharmapuri

G.S. Kuppusamy : Pappireddipatti

K. Rajan : Tiruvannamalai

K . Selvamani : Kilpennathur

V. Panneerselvam : Kalasapakkam

C.M. Murugan : Polur

S. Ramachandran : Aarani

Kadir Dhandapani : Rishivandiyam

A.S.A. Rajasekar : Sankarapuram

Yercaud : K. Chitra

Omalur : S.Vetrivel

Mettur : A.Chandrasekaran

Edapadi : Edapadi K. Palanichamy

Sangagiri : S. Raja

Veerapandi : S.Manonmani

Senthamangalam : Chandrasekaran

Namakkal : Bhaskar

Paramatthi Velur : R.R.Rajendran

Tiruchengode : Pon Saraswathi

Kumarapalayam : Thangamani

Perundurai : Thoppu N.T. Venkatachalam

Andhiyur : E.M.R.Raja

Sulur : Kanakaraj

Goundampalayam : V.C. Aarukutti

Kinathukadavu : A.Shanmugam

Pollachi : V. Jayaraman

Madathukulam : K.Manoharan

Pazhani : Kumarasamy

Natham : Shahjahan

Dindigul : S.Srinivasan

Vedachandur : VPB Paramasivam

Vijaya Bhaskar : Karur

Chandrasekaran : Kulithalai

R.Chandrasekar : Manapparai

S. Valarmathi : Srirangam

D.Kalaichelvan : Tiruverumbur

M.Vijayamurthy : Lalgudi

Parameswari Murugan : Manachanalur

M. Selvarasu : Musiri

R.T.Ramachandran : Kunnam

Thamarai Rajendran : Ariyalur

JKN Ramajayalingam : Jayamkondan

Kalaichelvan : Vridhachalam

R.Rajasekar : Neyveli

Sathya Paneerselvam : Banruti

MC Sampath : Cuddalore

R.Rajendran : Kurinjipadi

Selvi Ramajeyam : Bhuvanagiri.

AIADMK Assembly Election 2016 Candidate List
AIADMK Assembly Election 2016 Candidate List

About Admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *