Home > News > Indian Super League 2016 Live Vijay Super TV, Jalsha Movies, Suvarna Plus, Asianet Movies

Indian Super League 2016 Live Vijay Super TV, Jalsha Movies, Suvarna Plus, Asianet Movies

ISL 2016 Live Telecast Streaming Stream Coverage Online Youtube Video Show Hotstar, Star Sports 2, HD 2 Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, Bengali Commentary, Schedule Date, Time.

Complete Timetable, TV Listings, Match Timings, Team Squad Members Name, Fixtures, Opening Ceremony on 01st October-2016 & 01-11-2016.

Closing Ceremony on 18th December-2016, 18/12/2016, Match Stadium Venue Location Channel List the Match.

ISL (Indian Super League 2016) Final Match Between Atletico de Kolkata Vs Kerala Blasters Trophy Winners, Title Winner – , Second Place – .

Sunday 18-12-2016, 18th December 2016, 18/12/2016 Football Match Live from Venue Place Location Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi, Telecast in Jalsha Movies (Bengali, Bangla) & Asianet Movies (Malayalam).

ISL Telecast Country List Channel Name

India – STAR Sports 2, Star Sports HD 2, Star Sports 1, 3, 4 English Commentary, Star Gold (Hindi), Vijay Super (Tamil), Jalsha Movies (Bengali, Bangla), Suvarna Plus (Kannada), Asianet Movies (Malayalam).

Zee Kannada Drama Juniors Grand Finale Winner Performance Online

Australia & USA – Fox Sports channel

Canada – CBN, ATN Cricket Plus, ATN Punjabi Plus and ATN Bangla channel

Channel 9 – Bangladesh

MENA – OSN Channel

Sub-African Country – Super Sport, Zuku, Fox Sports.

First 1st Match kick starts on same day 1-10-2016 between

Indian Super League Team Name

Atletico de Kolkata, Chennaiyin FC, Delhi Dynamos, FC Goa, Kerala Blasters, Mumbai City FC, NorthEast United FC, FC Pune City, Defending Champion – Chennaiyin FC, Runner-up – FC Goa.

Indian Super League 2016 Live Vijay Super TV Jalsha Movies Suvarna Plus Asianet Movies
Indian Super League 2016 Live Vijay Super TV Jalsha Movies Suvarna Plus Asianet Movies

Match Schedule, Date, Team Clash, Venue, Timing

Vijay TV Kings Of Dance Grand Finale Winner Online

DATE Team Vs Team VENUE
01 Oct 07:00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs Kerala Blasters FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
02 October Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs Chennaiyin FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
03-10-2016 Monday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
Oct-2016, 4th Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs FC Goa Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
05 Oct Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs Atlético de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
06 Oct Thursday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
07 Oct Friday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs NorthEast United FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
08 Oct Saturday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
09 Oct Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
11 Oct Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs Atlético de Kolkata Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
12 Oct Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs NorthEast United FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
13 Oct Thursday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
14 Oct Friday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
15 Oct Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
16 Oct Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs FC Goa Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
17 Oct Monday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
18 Oct Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
20 Oct Thursday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs Chennaiyin FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
21 Oct Friday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
22 Oct Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
23 Oct Sunday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs Chennaiyin FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
24 Oct Monday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
25 Oct Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
27 Oct Thursday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
28 Oct Friday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs Atlético de Kolkata Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
29 Oct Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
30 Oct Sunday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs Delhi Dynamos FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 November-2016  Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
3rd Nov-2016 Thursday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs FC Goa Balewadi Stadium, Pune
04-11-2016 Friday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs Kerala Blasters FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
05/11/2016 Saturday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs Mumbai City FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
6/11/2016 Sunday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs Atlético de Kolkata Balewadi Stadium, Pune
08 Nov Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
09 Nov Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs Chennaiyin FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
10 Nov Thursday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
11 Nov Friday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
12 Nov Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
13 Nov Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs Atlético de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
15 Nov Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
16 Nov  Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs Mumbai City FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
17 Nov  Thursday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs NorthEast United FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
18 Nov  Friday 07.00 Pm IST FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos FC Balewadi Stadium, Pune
19 Nov  Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
20 Nov  Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs Atlético de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
22 Nov  Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs FC Pune City Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
23 Nov  Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
Thursday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs Atlético de Kolkata Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
25 Nov Friday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs FC Pune City Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
26 Nov Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Chennaiyin FC vs NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Chennai
27 Nov Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Delhi Dynamos FC vs FC Goa Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
29 Nov Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
30 Nov Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST NorthEast United FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati
01 Dec Thursday 07.00 Pm IST FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda
02 December Friday 07.00 Pm IST Atlético de Kolkata vs FC Pune City Rabindra Sarobar Stadium, Kolkata
03 Dec-2016 Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC Mumbai Football Arena, Mumbai
04-12-2016 Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Kerala Blasters FC vs NorthEast United FC Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Kochi
10 Dec Saturday 07.00 Pm IST Semi-Final 1 TBC vs TBC TBC
11/12/2016 Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Semi-Final 2 TBC vs TBC TBC
13 Dec Tuesday 07.00 Pm IST Semi-Final 1 TBC vs TBC TBC
14 Dec Wednesday 07.00 Pm IST Semi-Final 2 TBC vs TBC TBC
18 Dec Sunday 07.00 Pm IST Final TBC vs TBC

About Admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *